0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Advanced Cable Technology RL8605 5m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable LC-SC 50/125Ám OM3 Duplex patchcable
Advanced Cable Technology RL8605 5m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable LC-SC 50/125Ám OM3 Duplex patchcable:
Advanced Cable Technology RL8605 5m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable LC-SC 50/125Ám OM3 Duplex patchcable:

Share your images

Advanced Cable Technology RL8605 5m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable LC-SC 50/125Ám OM3 Duplex patchcable

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

General

Brand: Advanced Cable Technology
Release date: October 2010
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XH1-5QU-PBR-4
Colour: Blue
Model Number: RL8605

Specification

Length: 5 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Full Duplex: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners