0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

APC 12079-2M 2m FC SC Yellow fiber optic cable 12079-2M, to 2 m
APC 12079-2M 2m FC SC Yellow fiber optic cable 12079-2M, to 2 m:
APC 12079-2M 2m FC SC Yellow fiber optic cable 12079-2M, to 2 m:

Share your images

APC 12079-2M 2m FC SC Yellow fiber optic cable 12079-2M, to 2 m

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

APC Fiber 9/125 3.0mm Duplex Singlemode PVC Zipcord, FC to SC, 2 Meter.

General

Brand: APC
Release date: May 2011
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XYP-HBP-9S5-3
Model Number: 12079-2M

Specification

Length: 2 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: FC
Connector 2: SC
Full Duplex: Yes
Gender: Male/Male

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners