0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Axiom AXG94523 fiber optic cable SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable, 6m
Axiom AXG94523 fiber optic cable SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable, 6m:
Axiom AXG94523 fiber optic cable SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable, 6m:

Share your images

Axiom AXG94523 fiber optic cable SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Cable, 6m

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you’re upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you’ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

General

Brand: Axiom Pub
Release date: July 2015
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XWV-48N-9S5-1
Colour: Turquoise
Model Number: AXG94523

Specification

Length: 6 m

Physical Specification

Connector 2: SC
Connector 1: SC
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Full Duplex: Yes
Gender: Male/Male
Jacket Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners