0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Green fiber optic cable -
C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Green fiber optic cable -:
C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Green fiber optic cable -:

Share your images

C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Green fiber optic cable -

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

These multicolored fiber optic patch cables enable you to quickly identify various applications present in your fiber distribution system. The connectors on each end are color-coded for easy identification in a congested patch field.

General

Brand: C2G
Release date: May 2009
Categories: Promotions
LSN: X9Y-Q6N-9S5-4
Colour: green
Model Number: 33331

Specification

Length: 2 m

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners