0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Dexlan 391511 20m SC Multicolour fiber optic cable OS1 9/125 SC/SC SM Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Dexlan 391511 20m SC Multicolour fiber optic cable OS1 9/125 SC/SC SM Fiber Duplex Patch Cord:
Dexlan 391511 20m SC Multicolour fiber optic cable OS1 9/125 SC/SC SM Fiber Duplex Patch Cord:

Share your images

Dexlan 391511 20m SC Multicolour fiber optic cable OS1 9/125 SC/SC SM Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

- Ceramic connector Individual packaging.

General

Brand: Dexlan
Release date: February 2014
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XH8-N7N-9S5-5
Colour: Multicolour
Model Number: 391511

Specification

Length: 20 m

Physical Specification

Connector 2: SC
Connector 1: SC
Full Duplex: Yes
Gender: Male/Male

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners