0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

eNet Components 100-01670-ENC SFP 1000Mbit/s Single-mode network transceiver module LC, 40km,
eNet Components 100-01670-ENC SFP 1000Mbit/s Single-mode network transceiver module LC, 40km,:
eNet Components 100-01670-ENC SFP 1000Mbit/s Single-mode network transceiver module LC, 40km,:

Share your images

eNet Components 100-01670-ENC SFP 1000Mbit/s Single-mode network transceiver module LC, 40km,

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Each 100-01670-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

General

Brand: eNet Components
Release date: May 2016
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: XQT-8VL-9S5-4
Model Number: 100-01670-ENC

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbit/s

Certifications

RoHS Compliance: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners