0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

InLine Simplex ST/SC, Multimode, with flange ST SC Red,Silver cable interface/gender adapter
InLine Simplex ST/SC, Multimode, with flange ST SC Red,Silver cable interface/gender adapter:
InLine Simplex ST/SC, Multimode, with flange ST SC Red,Silver cable interface/gender adapter:

Share your images

InLine Simplex ST/SC, Multimode, with flange ST SC Red,Silver cable interface/gender adapter

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Fiber coupling to connect/adaptation of fiber optic cable

- Connector simplex ST female to simplex SC female
- for multimode fiber
- ceramic sleeve inside

General

Brand: InLine
Release date: September 2012
Categories: Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices
Promotions
LSN: XVH-06N-9S5-6
Colour: Red • Silver
Model Number: 89991C

Physical Specification

Connector 1: ST
Connector 2: SC
Gender: Female/Female
Material: Ceramic • Metal

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners