Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Oncore 15m LC/LC 50/125
Oncore 15m LC/LC 50/125:
Oncore 15m LC/LC 50/125:

Share your images

Oncore 15m LC/LC 50/125

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Each are built from genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.


Brand: Oncore
Release date: 2012
LSN: XBC-D9P-9S5-3
Colour: Green
Model Number: TAAFJ5GLCLC15MPL


Length: 15 m

Physical Specification

Connector 2: LC
Connector 1: LC
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Full Duplex: Yes
Gender: Male/Male


Certifications: TAA

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners