0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Panduit LC-LC OM3 50/125?m LC-LC, 50/125?m, LSZH
Panduit LC-LC OM3 50/125?m LC-LC, 50/125?m, LSZH:
Panduit LC-LC OM3 50/125?m LC-LC, 50/125?m, LSZH:

Share your images

Panduit LC-LC OM3 50/125?m LC-LC, 50/125?m, LSZH

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

LC-LC, OM3, 50/125μm, LSZH

General

Brand: Panduit
Release date: July 2015
Categories: Promotions
LSN: X3W-48N-9S5-5
Colour: Turquoise
Model Number: PVFXL10-10M0.5Y

Specification

Length: 0.5 m

Physical Specification

Connector 2: LC
Connector 1: LC
Full Duplex: Yes
Gender: Male/Male
Jacket Material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners