0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

Perle S-110P-S2SC120 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode network media converter
Perle S-110P-S2SC120 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode network media converter:
Perle S-110P-S2SC120 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode network media converter:

Share your images

Perle S-110P-S2SC120 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode network media converter

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] , w/ AC Adapter.

General

Brand: Perle
Release date: July 2011
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: XWP-WNE-D42-5
Model Number: 05084094

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s

Ethernet LAN

Cabling Technology: 10/100Base-TX • 100Base-ZX
Ethernet LAN Ports (RJ-45): 1

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners