0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

SST JX-SFP1FE-FX-SS network transceiver module SFP, 1310 nm, 2 km
SST JX-SFP1FE-FX-SS network transceiver module SFP, 1310 nm, 2 km:
SST JX-SFP1FE-FX-SS network transceiver module SFP, 1310 nm, 2 km:

Share your images

SST JX-SFP1FE-FX-SS network transceiver module SFP, 1310 nm, 2 km

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Sole Source Technology is a leading manufacturer of Storage Solutions with a product line that includes Memory, Hard Drives, SSDs, USB Drives, Patch Cables and GBICs. SST also serves as an open-market, second sourcing distributor, delivering competitively priced IT products and helping to find products that are discontinued, constrained or hard to get.

General

Brand: Sst
Release date: 2015
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: X1N-7YG-9S5-7
Model Number: JX-SFP1FE-FX-SS

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners