0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

SST JX-SFP-1FE-FX-SS 100Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Multi-mode network transceiver module 100Base-FX Juniper compatible
SST JX-SFP-1FE-FX-SS 100Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Multi-mode network transceiver module 100Base-FX Juniper compatible:
SST JX-SFP-1FE-FX-SS 100Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Multi-mode network transceiver module 100Base-FX Juniper compatible:

Share your images

SST JX-SFP-1FE-FX-SS 100Mbit/s SFP 1310nm Multi-mode network transceiver module 100Base-FX Juniper compatible

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

SST OEM Equivalent Optical Networking Transceivers are designed, programmed, and tested for their specific application and every module is backed by our 100% guarantee of compatibility and performance.

General

Brand: Sst
Release date: July 2015
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: X1N-7YG-9S5-7
Colour: Grey
Model Number: JX-SFP-1FE-FX-SS

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s

Ports

Fiber Ports: 1

Physical Specification

Cable Type: Multi-mode

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners