0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Cablenet ST/ST, M/M, 50/125, OM3, 10m
Cablenet ST/ST, M/M, 50/125, OM3, 10m:
Cablenet ST/ST, M/M, 50/125, OM3, 10m:

Share your images

Cablenet ST/ST, M/M, 50/125, OM3, 10m

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

These OM3 Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.

General

Brand: Cablenet
Release date: December 2017
Categories: Promotions
LSN: X1V-1N1-AS5-6
Model Number: OR3STST10

Specification

Length: 10 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: ST
Connector 2: ST
Diameter: 3
Full Duplex: Yes
Jacket Material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners