0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s network transceiver module Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s network transceiver module...
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s network transceiver module...

Share your images

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s network transceiver module Transceiver

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver for use in selected HPE applications.

General

Brand: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Release date: June 2017
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: XND-W5Y-9S5-6
Model Number: JD108BR-RENEW

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 10000 Mbit/s

Physical Specification

Cable Type: Fiber optic

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners