0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

LogiLink 1m LC-LC LC OM2 Orange fiber optic cable Fiber Patch Cord 50/125
LogiLink 1m LC-LC LC OM2 Orange fiber optic cable Fiber Patch Cord 50/125:
LogiLink 1m LC-LC LC OM2 Orange fiber optic cable Fiber Patch Cord 50/125:

Share your images

LogiLink 1m LC-LC LC OM2 Orange fiber optic cable Fiber Patch Cord 50/125

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

- Duplex Jumper 50/125_ Multimode
- Fiber: I-VH 2G 50/125_ OM2
- Jacket: LSZH, orange, 3.0 mm
- Application: up to 1 Gbit/s / 500 m
- Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
- Quality: Each cable includes a measure protoco

General

Brand: LogiLink
Release date: July 2015
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XGV-48N-9S5-1
Model Number: FP2LC01

Specification

Length: 1 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Diameter: 3
Full Duplex: Yes
Gender: Male/Male
Jacket Material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Weight (kg): 0.04

Certifications

Certifications: DIN EN 50173-1 • IEC/ISO 11801

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners