0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

NETPATIBLES DWDM-XFP-49.32-NP Fiber optic 1549.32nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module 10GBASE-DWDM, SMF, LC,
NETPATIBLES DWDM-XFP-49.32-NP Fiber optic 1549.32nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module 10GBASE-DWDM, SMF, LC,:
NETPATIBLES DWDM-XFP-49.32-NP Fiber optic 1549.32nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module 10GBASE-DWDM, SMF, LC,:

Share your images

NETPATIBLES DWDM-XFP-49.32-NP Fiber optic 1549.32nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module 10GBASE-DWDM, SMF, LC,

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

Simply Smarter Networks

NETPATIBLES delivers a complete selection of transceivers, direct attach cables (DAC), cables and next generation technology for today’s ever-growing high quality and high bandwidth network needs.

Reliable, is at the core of our strategy in providing confidence with every product and solution we provide. Keeping up with the demands of today’s and tomorrow’s technology derived from understanding the growing need of more bandwidth and throughput translates to reliability you can afford.

General

Brand: NETPATIBLES
Release date: October 2017
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: X9W-WT0-AS5-6
Model Number: DWDM-XFP-49.32-NP

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 10000 Mbit/s

Physical Specification

Cable Type: Fiber optic

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners