0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Oncore FJ9LCSC-40M fiber optic cable LC SC Yellow Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Oncore FJ9LCSC-40M fiber optic cable LC SC Yellow Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable:
Oncore FJ9LCSC-40M fiber optic cable LC SC Yellow Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable:

Share your images

Oncore FJ9LCSC-40M fiber optic cable LC SC Yellow Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking, feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

General

Brand: Oncore
Release date: November 2010
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XP3-W1P-9S5-1
Model Number: FJ9LCSC-40M

Specification

Length: 40 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Full Duplex: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners