0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Panduit F62ERLNSNSNM012 12m LC SC OFNR OM1 Orange fiber optic cable
Panduit F62ERLNSNSNM012 12m LC SC OFNR OM1 Orange fiber optic cable:
Panduit F62ERLNSNSNM012 12m LC SC OFNR OM1 Orange fiber optic cable:

Share your images

Panduit F62ERLNSNSNM012 12m LC SC OFNR OM1 Orange fiber optic cable

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

General

Brand: Panduit
Release date: November 2016
Categories: Promotions
LSN: X9Y-A61-AS5-7
Model Number: F62ERLNSNSNM012

Specification

Length: 12 m

Physical Specification

Cable Type: OFNR
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Diameter: 1.6

Certifications

RoHS Compliance: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners