0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

Panduit FHCZA-24-10BN LC/MPO 1pc(s) fiber optic adapter 12-Port Duplex LC to (2) 12-fiber MPOs, OM4
Panduit FHCZA-24-10BN LC/MPO 1pc(s) fiber optic adapter 12-Port Duplex LC to (2) 12-fiber MPOs, OM4:
Panduit FHCZA-24-10BN LC/MPO 1pc(s) fiber optic adapter 12-Port Duplex LC to (2) 12-fiber MPOs, OM4:

Share your images

Panduit FHCZA-24-10BN LC/MPO 1pc(s) fiber optic adapter 12-Port Duplex LC to (2) 12-fiber MPOs, OM4

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

OM4 HD Flex™ Cassette, 12-Port Duplex LC to (2) 12-fiber MPOs, Ultra Low Loss, Method B

General

Brand: Panduit
Release date: 2017
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: X6T-QMW-9S5-3
Model Number: FHCZA-24-10BN

Package Contents

Quantity Per Pack: 1 pc(s)

Certifications

RoHS Compliance: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners