0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Tecline 0.5m OM3 SC - LC 0.5m SC LC OM3 Turquoise fiber optic cable
Tecline 0.5m OM3 SC - LC 0.5m SC LC OM3 Turquoise fiber optic cable:
Tecline 0.5m OM3 SC - LC 0.5m SC LC OM3 Turquoise fiber optic cable:

Share your images

Tecline 0.5m OM3 SC - LC 0.5m SC LC OM3 Turquoise fiber optic cable

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

General

Brand: Tecline
Release date: October 2015
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XEV-48N-9S5-5
Model Number: 391785

Specification

Length: 0.5 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: SC
Connector 2: LC
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Gender: Male/Male

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners