0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

C2G 30m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable
C2G 30m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable:
C2G 30m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable:

Share your images

C2G 30m SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with Plenum-Rated 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They also provide the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

General

Brand: C2G
Release date: May 2009
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XNP-VKC-G62-3
Model Number: 34550

Specification

Length: 30 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: SC
Connector 2: SC
Gender: Male/Male

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners