0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

CP Technologies Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable
CP Technologies Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable:
CP Technologies Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable:

Share your images

CP Technologies Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

- 100% USA Made Fiber Optic
- 100% Optically Tested
- 62.5/125 Multi Mode Glass from Corning
- Ceramic Ferrules w/Ultra Polish
- Insertion loss: <.45d max
- Return Loss: N/A
- Durability: 1000 matings <0.2dB Max. Increase
- OFNR Rated Jacket
- Operating Temps: -30C - 70C

General

Brand: CP Technologies
Release date: June 2010
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XH3-W1P-9S5-6
Model Number: LCST-10

Specification

Length: 10 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: st

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners