0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

eNet Components DWDM SFP+ 40km 10000Mbit/s 1537.4nm Single-mode network transceiver module SFP+, Duplex LC, 1537.40nm
eNet Components DWDM SFP+ 40km 10000Mbit/s 1537.4nm Single-mode network transceiver module SFP+, Duplex LC, 1537.40nm:
eNet Components DWDM SFP+ 40km 10000Mbit/s 1537.4nm Single-mode network transceiver module SFP+, Duplex LC, 1537.40nm:

Share your images

eNet Components DWDM SFP+ 40km 10000Mbit/s 1537.4nm Single-mode network transceiver module SFP+, Duplex LC, 1537.40nm

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

Each DWDM-SFP10G-37.39-40K-ENC transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at 1537.40nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

- Trucode System Recognition
- Lifetime Warranty
- 100% Compatibility Tested
- 100% Functionality Tested
- Performance Certified
- In-House Product Development
- Extensive Inventory, Same Day Shipping
- RoHS Compliant
- MSA Compliant

General

Brand: eNet Components
Release date: May 2016
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: XM6-Q5P-9S5-6
Colour: Silver
Model Number: DW-ZR-50-SFP+-ENC

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 10000 Mbit/s

Physical Specification

Cable Type: Single-mode

Certifications

RoHS Compliance: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners