0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Huawei LC/SC MM 20m Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,
Huawei LC/SC MM 20m Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,:
Huawei LC/SC MM 20m Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,:

Share your images

Huawei LC/SC MM 20m Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We have no sources for this product at present. If you add this to your wishlist we will let you know should it become available to order.

General

Brand: Huawei
Release date: September 2014
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XQ4-T7N-9S5-2
Colour: Orange
Model Number: SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20

Specification

Length: 20 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender: Male/Male

Certifications

RoHS Compliance: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners