0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Accessories > Cables & Security Devices

Not currently available

Huawei LC/SC MM 20m fiber optic cable Orange Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,
Huawei LC/SC MM 20m fiber optic cable Orange Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,:
Huawei LC/SC MM 20m fiber optic cable Orange Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,:

Share your images

Huawei LC/SC MM 20m fiber optic cable Orange Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode, A1b, 2mm,

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

General

Brand: Huawei
Release date: September 2014
Categories: Promotions
LSN: XQ4-T7N-9S5-2
Model Number: SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20

Specification

Length: 20 m

Physical Specification

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC

Certifications

RoHS Compliance: Yes

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners