0
Your cart

Your cart is empty

Computers > Networking

Not currently available

IntegraOptics DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-IO-10PK Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
IntegraOptics DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-IO-10PK Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module:
IntegraOptics DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-IO-10PK Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module:

Share your images

IntegraOptics DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-IO-10PK Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

 (sign in to rate)

Bookmark and Share

We don't currently have any sources for this product. If you add this item to your wish list we will let you know when it becomes available.

Integra Optics stocks an extensive range of industry-standard optical transceivers that are 100% interoperable with major OEM platforms. We are renowned for domestically stocking a large variety of 10G transceivers. All are available for overnight delivery and ready to use right out of the box.

These small, hot-swappable, pluggable interfaces provide physical layer signaling for data, voice, storage, and video transport networks over your WDM, CWDM and DWDM configurations. Their design and interoperability are controlled by industry-approved standards.

General

Brand: IntegraOptics
Release date: September 2017
Categories: Computers > Networking
Computers > Accessories
Promotions
LSN: XR5-480-AS5-1
Colour: Grey
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-IO-10PK

Data Transfer

Max Data Transfer Rate: 8000 Mbit/s

Physical Specification

Cable Type: Fiber optic

Is the information for this product incomplete, wrong or inappropriate? Let us know about it.

Does this product have an incorrect or missing image? Send us a new image.

Is this product missing categories? Add more categories.

Review This Product

No reviews yet - be the first to create one!

Loyalty partners